Nominees

PALM ART AWARD 2017

To browse a competitors portfolio, click on the thumbnail image!
 Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

 Wilfried van den Boorn

 Anne Pottier

 Ye Ye Tsang

 Titika Faraklou

 Roswitha Eisenbock

 Netherlands

 France

 Hong Kong

 Greece

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Evelyne Frostl

 Marisa Bellini

 Ingrid Bittermann

 Puska Oeen

 Franz Schischek

 Austria

 Italy

 Austria

 Norway

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Duygu Kivanc

 Linda Syvertsen

 Diva Benini

 Peter Unterweissacher

 Tanja Hoffmann

 Turkey

 Norway

 Belgium

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Ann van der Meer

 Maja Borowicz

 Pavel Feyerabend

 Doris Katharina Benkwitz

 Gerlinde Amei Wöllmer

 Netherlands

 Poland

 Germany

 Finland

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Valerie Moker

 Harald Weber

 Marion 'MaJa' Jansen

 Mady Piesold

 Grace Huang

 Canada

 Germany

  Germany

 Germany

 Australia

 

 

 

 

 

 Elke Bührmann

 Suzan Fox

 Thomas Boos

 Gerhard Rasser

 Manfred Egger

 Germany

 USA

Germany

Austria

Austria

 

 

 

 

 

L. Feierabend-Perednewa

 Gabriele Tappe

 Rosa Lorenzo Iglesias

 Karl Vejnik

 Dagmar Müller

 Germany

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Britta Neumärker - Pilbri

 Karin Hünnekes

 Evi Schartner

 Chris Thomas

 Sabine Fliri-Löffler

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Canada

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Joe Ka

 Ilse Burkelz

 Arthur J. Elser

 Julia Bauernfeind

 Ivana Dolejs

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 Czech Republic

 

 

 

 

 

 Radu Tikanete

 Monika Maria Weiss

 Sonja Riemer

 Peggy Liebenow

 Fritz Marko

Romania

 Austria

 Switzerland

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 André Schoots

 Andrejka Hage

 Sónia Domingues

 Rafal Zawistowski

 Ralf Schaback

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Portugal

 United Kingdom

  Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

 Patricia Simon

 Georg Pummer

 Roswitha Schwarzbauer

 Yvonne M. Klug

 Luise Neuner

 Germany

 Austria

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Michael Maderthaner

 Fu Wenjun

 Dietmar Pickering

 Susan Kerr

 Femke Duplat

 Austria

 China

 Austria

 Cyprus

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Sabine Schennach

 Sabine Rassow

 Laura Lassa

 Suzi Fadel Nassif

 Sonja Henisch

 Austria

 Germany

Germany / Czech Republic

 Lebanon

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Hanni Smigaj

 Ulla Wobst

 Esther Tschudin

 Franz Donner

 Ira Upin

 Germany

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Austria

 USA

 

 

 

 

 

 Anara Abzhanova

 Helga Hopfe

 Michael Birnstingl

 Siglinde Battley

 Thea Bayer-Rossi

 Kazakhstan

 Germany

 Austria

 Australia

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Marjolijn Koppelaars

 Daniela Eneidi Pahle

 Norbert Rath

 Margret Obernauer

 Sylvana Sanders

 Netherlands

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Hari Lualhati

 Diana Coatu

'Muriel Belana' - S. Richter

 Manfred Kager

 Jolande van Lith

 Philippines / South Africa

 Romania

 Germany

 Austria

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Dagmar Pletsch

 Marlies van Leeuwen

 Martina Korella-Wolff

 Jos Kos

Davorka Azinovic

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Netherlands

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Petra Lorch

Mona L.

Andrea Peiß

Anneke Hansum

Razvan Stanciu

Germany

Austria

Germany

Netherlands

Romania

 

 

 

 

 

Uschi Heubeck

Ursula Pscheidl

 Sandra May

 Jette van der Lende

 Grycja

Germany

Germany

 Germany

 Norway

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Hong Liu-Sertti

Katarina Hvozdarova 'Daro

 Renate Patt

 Monika BINDER

 Maria Isabel Brandis

 Finland

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Maria Svatos

 Britta Borgmann

 Andreas Neumann

 Hans van Weerd

Paul Wienand

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Australia

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Anastasiia Fedorova

Tiago Maria Alma

Armin Evers

Jörg Walker

 Ukraine

Germany

Germany

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

Home

   

 ©2002-2017 Art Domain Group. All rights reserved